Newcastle and district amateur football league

League Table MCCALLS DIV 2



Celtic Bhoys Academy242103103327163
Ballynagross II24183388414757
Kilmore Rec II24151862481446
Mourne Rovers II24143755332245
Killough II24133883434042
Saintfield United III24131106562340
Ballyvea III24113106054636
Valley Rangers Colts24111126664234
Ballynahinch Olympic III2493126473-930
Ardglass II2482145367-1426
Dundrum United II24501940109-6915
Rossglass County II24421845101-5614
Tollymore Forest2422202380-578




MCCALLS DIV 2
01/09/2018
11:00Valley Rangers Colts7vs3Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Ballynagross II4vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs5Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II3vs0Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Rossglass County II3vs1Tollymore ForestMore
15/09/2018
14:00Ardglass II2vs5Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs0Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II3vs1Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs4Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Saintfield United III1vs5Killough IIMore
21/09/2018
20:00Valley Rangers Colts2vs4Kilmore Rec IIMore
22/09/2018
14:00Ardglass II7vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Ballynagross II4vs1Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III2vs6Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs1Killough IIMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs6Saintfield United IIIMore
29/09/2018
14:00Ardglass II3vs5Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III2vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Dundrum United II4vs0Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Killough II4vs1Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs3Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts0vs2Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
06/10/2018
14:00Ballyvea III2vs4Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Dundrum United II2vs5Ardglass IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II1vs1Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Rossglass County II3vs4Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Tollymore Forest2vs5Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
13/10/2018
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III6vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Ballyvea III2vs2Killough IIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Dundrum United II2vs6Mourne Rovers IIMore
20/10/2018
14:00Ardglass II0vs7Killough IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III6vs1Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy5vs4Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II2vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Rossglass County II3vs3Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest1vs3Ballynagross IIMore
27/10/2018
14:00Ardglass II0vs1Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Ballynagross II5vs1Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy5vs2Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs2Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II1vs0Killough IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest1vs1Kilmore Rec IIMore
03/11/2018
14:00Ardglass II5vs1Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Ballynagross II4vs2Killough IIMore
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III3vs2Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II5vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest0vs7Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts4vs1Dundrum United IIMore
10/11/2018
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III0vs2Mourne Rovers IIMore
17/11/2018
14:00Ardglass II1vs7Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III7vs2Killough IIMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II3vs0Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II1vs1Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest2vs3Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts2vs4Saintfield United IIIMore
24/11/2018
14:00Dundrum United II1vs7Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Killough II0vs1Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II2vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs11Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts1vs2Mourne Rovers IIMore
01/12/2018
14:00Ballynagross II3vs2Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
08/12/2018
14:00Ballynagross II2vs1Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III2vs5Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Killough II6vs1Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Saintfield United III3vs2Ardglass IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest1vs2Dundrum United IIMore
05/01/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III4vs1Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs2Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs11Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs2Ardglass IIMore
12/01/2019
14:00Ardglass II1vs3Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Ballynagross II3vs2Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III1vs3Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III4vs2Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II6vs1Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Saintfield United III5vs2Tollymore ForestMore
19/01/2019
14:00Killough II0vs3Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II2vs1Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
14:00Saintfield United III9vs0Rossglass County IIMore
26/01/2019
14:00Ballyvea III2vs0Ardglass IIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs4Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II2vs5Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Rossglass County II3vs3Killough IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest3vs0Saintfield United IIIMore
02/02/2019
14:00Ballynagross II2vs3Ardglass IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III2vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy11vs1Dundrum United IIMore
08/02/2019
20:15Valley Rangers Colts1vs2Ballyvea IIIMore
09/02/2019
14:00Ballynagross II2vs0Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Rossglass County II3vs4Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest0vs5Killough IIMore
16/02/2019
14:00Ardglass II4vs0Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Ballyvea III1vs3Celtic Bhoys AcademyRound 13More
14:00Killough II2vs3Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II3vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Rossglass County II1vs6Ballynagross IIRound 6More
23/02/2019
14:00Ardglass II0vs5Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Ballynagross II6vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Ballyvea III0vs2Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy3vs2Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs2Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Saintfield United III5vs1Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
02/03/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III2vs4Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Dundrum United II1vs5Saintfield United IIIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts1vs5Killough IIMore
09/03/2019
14:00Ballynagross II5vs1Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy7vs1Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
16/03/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III3vs5Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Celtic Bhoys Academy6vs2Valley Rangers ColtsMore
23/03/2019
14:00Dundrum United II3vs0Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II0vs2Killough IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II1vs5Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Saintfield United III5vs1Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts6vs2Rossglass County IIMore
30/03/2019
14:00Ballynagross II2vs2Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Killough II5vs0Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II0vs3Ardglass IIMourne Rovers failed to fulfil.More
14:00Rossglass County II2vs3Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Saintfield United III6vs3Dundrum United IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest0vs4Valley Rangers ColtsMore
06/04/2019
14:00Ardglass II3vs4Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Killough II1vs1Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Saintfield United III4vs4Ballynagross IIMore
14:00Tollymore Forest3vs4Ballynahinch Olympic IIIMore
13/04/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III2vs2Ardglass IIMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II0vs3Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Saintfield United III2vs1Valley Rangers ColtsMore
17/04/2019
18:30Ballyvea III2vs3Valley Rangers ColtsMore
18:30Killough II4vs2Ardglass IIMore
18:30Kilmore Rec II3vs2Dundrum United IIMore
20/04/2019
14:00Ardglass II2vs3Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Dundrum United II4vs6Killough IIMore
14:00Mourne Rovers II4vs1Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Saintfield United III2vs9Celtic Bhoys AcademyMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts4vs0Ballynagross IIMore
24/04/2019
18:30Celtic Bhoys Academy0vs1Ardglass IIMore
18:30Killough II2vs3Ballynagross IIMore
18:30Saintfield United III0vs2Kilmore Rec IIMore
18:30Valley Rangers Colts1vs2Tollymore ForestMore
27/04/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III3vs7Valley Rangers ColtsMore
14:00Ballyvea III4vs2Kilmore Rec IIMore
14:00Killough II3vs1Mourne Rovers IIMore
01/05/2019
18:45Killough II10vs0Dundrum United IIMore
18:45Tollymore Forest2vs2Ardglass IIMore
04/05/2019
14:00Ballynahinch Olympic III3vs1Tollymore ForestMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II3vs2Mourne Rovers IIMore
14:00Valley Rangers Colts3vs2Ardglass IIMore
08/05/2019
18:30Kilmore Rec II3vs2Rossglass County IIMore
18:45Mourne Rovers II1vs1Valley Rangers ColtsMore
11/05/2019
11:30Tollymore Forest1vs2Ballyvea IIIMore
14:00Killough II6vs1Rossglass County IIMore
14:00Kilmore Rec II5vs1Ardglass IIMore
14:00Saintfield United III4vs1Mourne Rovers IIMore
13/05/2019
18:45Mourne Rovers II3vs0Dundrum United IIMore



Newcastle and district amateur football league
powered by Sportlomo